Post by The Jewish Cunthead on Feb 14, 2019 11:29:54 GMT -5
Who ya got?
Hodgey
Sunday
7-7:30: The Muppet Show
7:30-8: Flight of the Conchords
8-8:30: The Kids in the Hall
8:30-9: Monty Python's Flying Circus
9-9:30: Archer
9:30-10: The Jim Jeffrries Show
10-11: Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Monday
7-7:30: Wheel of Fortune
7:30-8: Jeopardy!
8-8:30: Police Squad!
8:30-9: Brooklyn Nine-Nine
9-10: Justified
10-11: Homeland
Tuesday
7-7:30: Whose Line Is It Anyway?
7:30-8: Win Ben Stein's Money
8-9: Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
9-10: Agent Carter
10-11: Ozark
Wednesday
7-8: TSN's That's Hockey
8-11: Wednesday Night Hockey
Thursday
7-8: Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
8-9: Sons of Anarchy
9-10: American Horror Story
10-10:30: The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
10:30-11: The Colbert Report
Friday
7-8: Top Gear
8-10: Sherlock
10-11: Luther
Saturday
7-8: SportsCenter
8-9:30: Saturday Night's Main Event
9:30-11: Saturday Night Live
Deadly
Monday
7:00 - The Office
7:30 - Scrubs
8:00 - Parks & Recreation
8:30 - The Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
9:00 - Arrested Development
9:30 - Portlandia
10:00 - Key & Peele
10:30 - It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia
Tuesday
7:00 - The Titan Games
8:00 - Smackdown Live
10:00 - American Ninja Warrior
Wednesday
7:00 - The Simpsons
7:30 - Futurama
8:00 - Bob's Burgers
8:30 - Home Movies
9:00 - South Park
9:30 - The Ren & Stimpy Show
10:00 - Bojack Horseman
10:30 - Duckman
Thursday
7:00 - 10:00 - The NBA on TNT
10:00 - 11:00 - The Challenge
Friday
7:00 - 8:00 - A Series of Unfortunate Events
8:00 - 9:00 - Firefly
9:00 - 10:00 - Jericho
10:00 - 11:00 - Black Mirror
Saturday
7:00 - 8:00 - Preacher
8:00 - 9:00 - Dark Angel
9:00 - 10:00 - Daredevil
10:00 - 11:00 - The Punisher
Sunday
7:00 - 8:00 - Peaky Blinders
8:00 - 9:00 - Deadwood
9:00 - 10:00 - Black Sails
10:00 - 11:00 - The Handmaid's Tale
SG
Monday
7-10 Monday Night Football
10-11 NFL Primetime
Tuesday
7-8 My So Called Life
8-9 Freaks and Geeks
9-10 Veronica Mars
10-11 Friday Night Lights
Wednesday
7-8 Miami Vice
8-9 Hill Street Blues
9-10 Murder One
10-11 Law and Order
Thursday
7-7:30 The Wonder Years
7:30-8 King of The Hill
8-8:30 Friends
8:30-9 Veep
9-9:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel Air
9:30-10 Eastbound and Down
10-11 Heroes
Friday
7-8 24
8-9 Homicide
9-10 The Wire
10-11 The Sopranos
Saturday
7-8 WCW Saturday Night
8-9 Fargo
9-10 The West Wing
10-10:30 The Twilight Zone
10:30-11 Tales From The Crypt
Sunday
7-8 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
8-9 GLOW
9-10 Alias
10-11 The Americans
Hodgey
Sunday
7-7:30: The Muppet Show
7:30-8: Flight of the Conchords
8-8:30: The Kids in the Hall
8:30-9: Monty Python's Flying Circus
9-9:30: Archer
9:30-10: The Jim Jeffrries Show
10-11: Last Week Tonight with John Oliver
Monday
7-7:30: Wheel of Fortune
7:30-8: Jeopardy!
8-8:30: Police Squad!
8:30-9: Brooklyn Nine-Nine
9-10: Justified
10-11: Homeland
Tuesday
7-7:30: Whose Line Is It Anyway?
7:30-8: Win Ben Stein's Money
8-9: Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.
9-10: Agent Carter
10-11: Ozark
Wednesday
7-8: TSN's That's Hockey
8-11: Wednesday Night Hockey
Thursday
7-8: Who Wants to Be a Millionaire?
8-9: Sons of Anarchy
9-10: American Horror Story
10-10:30: The Daily Show with Jon Stewart
10:30-11: The Colbert Report
Friday
7-8: Top Gear
8-10: Sherlock
10-11: Luther
Saturday
7-8: SportsCenter
8-9:30: Saturday Night's Main Event
9:30-11: Saturday Night Live
Deadly
Monday
7:00 - The Office
7:30 - Scrubs
8:00 - Parks & Recreation
8:30 - The Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt
9:00 - Arrested Development
9:30 - Portlandia
10:00 - Key & Peele
10:30 - It's Always Sunny In Philadelphia
Tuesday
7:00 - The Titan Games
8:00 - Smackdown Live
10:00 - American Ninja Warrior
Wednesday
7:00 - The Simpsons
7:30 - Futurama
8:00 - Bob's Burgers
8:30 - Home Movies
9:00 - South Park
9:30 - The Ren & Stimpy Show
10:00 - Bojack Horseman
10:30 - Duckman
Thursday
7:00 - 10:00 - The NBA on TNT
10:00 - 11:00 - The Challenge
Friday
7:00 - 8:00 - A Series of Unfortunate Events
8:00 - 9:00 - Firefly
9:00 - 10:00 - Jericho
10:00 - 11:00 - Black Mirror
Saturday
7:00 - 8:00 - Preacher
8:00 - 9:00 - Dark Angel
9:00 - 10:00 - Daredevil
10:00 - 11:00 - The Punisher
Sunday
7:00 - 8:00 - Peaky Blinders
8:00 - 9:00 - Deadwood
9:00 - 10:00 - Black Sails
10:00 - 11:00 - The Handmaid's Tale
SG
Monday
7-10 Monday Night Football
10-11 NFL Primetime
Tuesday
7-8 My So Called Life
8-9 Freaks and Geeks
9-10 Veronica Mars
10-11 Friday Night Lights
Wednesday
7-8 Miami Vice
8-9 Hill Street Blues
9-10 Murder One
10-11 Law and Order
Thursday
7-7:30 The Wonder Years
7:30-8 King of The Hill
8-8:30 Friends
8:30-9 Veep
9-9:30 The Fresh Prince of Bel Air
9:30-10 Eastbound and Down
10-11 Heroes
Friday
7-8 24
8-9 Homicide
9-10 The Wire
10-11 The Sopranos
Saturday
7-8 WCW Saturday Night
8-9 Fargo
9-10 The West Wing
10-10:30 The Twilight Zone
10:30-11 Tales From The Crypt
Sunday
7-8 Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles
8-9 GLOW
9-10 Alias
10-11 The Americans